919999300405 919999300405
Blossoms Aroma Private Limited

Essential Oil

  • Citronella Essential Oil

    Citronella Essential Oil

    Application : Essential Products Use, Insect Repellent

    Shelf Life : 2 Yrs

    Feature : Good Quality

    Form : Liquid

    Packaging Size : 0-1Ltr

  • Grapefruit Essential Oil

    Grapefruit Essential Oil

    Application : Cooking, Medicines, Cosmetic

    Shelf Life : 2years

    Packaging Type : Glass Bottels

    Density : 0.850 – 0.900

    Storage : Store in a Cool Dry Place Keep Away from Sunlight

  • Jatamansi Essential Oil

    Jatamansi Essential Oil

    Feature : Anti-biotic, Anti-fungal, Anti-infectious

    Form : Liquid

    Packaging Type : Plastic Bottles

    Ingredients : Herbal

    Solubility : Soluble In Alcohol And Oils

  • Spikenard Essential Oil

    Spikenard Essential Oil

    Feature : Anti-inflammatory, Anti-septic, Bactericidal

    Packaging Type : Plastic Bottles

    Packaging Size : 500-1000 Ml

    Botonical Name : Nardostachys Jatamansi

    Country of Origin : India

  • Lavender Essential Oil

    Lavender Essential Oil

    Application : Aromatherapy, Medicine Use, Personal Care

    Shelf Life : 18 Months

    Feature : Anti-Aging, Anti-Wrinkle, Blemish Clearing

    Packaging Size : 100ml, 250ml

    Grade : Cosmetic/Pharma

  • Lemon Essential Oil

    Lemon Essential Oil

    Storage : Cool & Dry Place

    Shelf Life : 3 Years

    Pack Size : 10ml, 50ml, 30ml

    Type : Essential Oil

    Packaging Size : 10 ML / 0.33 oz

  • Lemongrass Essential Oil

    Lemongrass Essential Oil

    Application : Cosmetics Products, For Flavouring Tea, Killing Bacteria, Muscle Pain, Reduce Body Aches, Soups, Ward Off Insects

    Feature : Aid Wound Care, Freshness

    Packaging Type : Glass Bottels

    Other Name : Lemongrass Oil (Mentha Piperita)

    Storage : Cool & Dry Place

  • Nagarmotha Essential Oil

    Nagarmotha Essential Oil

    Application : Aromatherapy, Medicine Use, Personal Care

    Shelf Life : 12 Months,2 Years

    Feature : Anti-Aging, Anti-Wrinkle, Blemish Clearing, Callus Remover

    Packaging Size : 100ml, 250ml, 500ml

    Botanical Name : Cypreus Scarious

  • Rose Essential Oil

    Rose Essential Oil

    Application : Cosmetics, Medicals Use

    Shelf Life : 2years

    Feature : Good Quality, Highly Effective, Nice Fragrance

    Packaging Type : Glass Bottels

    Packaging Size : 100ml, 200ml, 250ml

  • Rosemary Essential Oil

    Rosemary Essential Oil

    Certification : FSSAI

    Feature : 100% Natural Herbal, Hygienically Packed, Natural Essential Oil

    Raw Material : Raosemary

    Brand Name : Aromatherapy

    Grade : Therapeutic

  • Vetiver Essential Oil

    Vetiver Essential Oil

    Type : Pure Essential Oil

    Application : Aromatherapy, Fine Cosmetics, Perfumery

    Shelf Life : 1 Year

    Purity : 100% Natural,100% Natural

    Ingredient : Vetiver

  • Grapeseed Essential Oil

    Grapeseed Essential Oil

    Application : Medicines, Cosmetic

    Feature : Contains Fatty Acids, Good Quality, Good Source Of Vitamin E, Prevent Premature Aging,Prevent Premature Aging, Good Source Of Vitamin E

    Packaging Type : Glass Bottels

    Packaging Size : 100ml, 200ml

    Grade : Superior


Pages: 1   2   3   4   5   Next »

Contact Us

Blossoms Aroma Private Limited

E-191, Sector 63, Noida, Gautam Budh Nagar, Sector 63, Uttar Pradesh - 201309, India

Mobile : +91-9999300407, +91-9999300405

E-mail : info@blossomsaroma.com


Looking for Product Name ?